?

Log in

 

omg kd and nicoleness - People and animals they all go in and out

About omg kd and nicoleness

Previous Entry omg kd and nicoleness Jul. 10th, 2004 @ 08:47 pm Next Entry
ok so last night me and kraft_girl did games and stuff. yea we did them. then she was all like sleepy and i was all like no and we went for a walk i got crappy dinner at midnight then we stopped by my dads cause i was sleeping there. we took pictures.



so we have ears!!! really we do! here they are!!



we also have eyes. prove it you say?? ok....



umm yea our noses are hot.



dont you wanna kiss us?



we played trivial pursuit FOR JUNIORS!!!!









then it was faces time!!!





GRRRRRRRRRRRRRRRRRRRRRR!!!!!!





then we are all like ok emo picture



then we think hmmmm



then its like whats another emotion and kd is all like how about tongues...right




then it was time to go. the end.

Leave a comment
From:satansdik
Date:July 11th, 2004 08:05 am (UTC)
(Link)
no pictures...unless you all look like red x's in white boxes. =0(
[User Picture Icon]
From:kraft_girl
Date:July 11th, 2004 04:52 pm (UTC)
(Link)
:( no pics boo
From:okjodr
Date:February 17th, 2013 02:54 am (UTC)
(Link)
real locals looking for hookups. Go Here dld.bz/chwZQ
(Leave a comment)
Top of Page Powered by LiveJournal.com